1ère Ligue Masculine

 

 

 

PrénomNomTaille (cm)Poste
3RajicMilos1882,3
5BaptisteMétrailler1903,4
6GillesEmery1781
7ChrisLhermitte1751,2
8ThéoDonnet1864,5
9OeschGaëtan1863,4
10JérémieDupuis1801,2
11GiuseppeCutruzzola1812,3
13SylvainCorbaz1974,5
15DylanGranger1934,5
21VincentAmacker1884,5
CoachAlexFavre
Assistante coachSophieDonnet
DateHeureJournéeMaisonVisiteur
07.09.1820:30BBC Collombey-MurazSion Basket6072
14.09.1820:30BBC Collombey-MurazStella Thonon (Pré-Regional France)8255
21.09.1820:30BBC Collombey-MurazBlonay Basket7159
28.09.1820:451ère journéeBBC Collombey-MurazChêne Basket6675
05.10.1820:452ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazRenens Basket9947
10.10.1820:301/32 finalesEpalingesBBC Collombey-Muraz55110
13.10.1814:003ème journéeUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23BBC Collombey-Muraz9178
16.10.1820:454ème journéeVal-de-Ruz BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz7357
20.10.1814:004ème journéeSarine BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz6290
26.10.1820:455ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazBBC Agaune
31.10.1820:301/16 finalesBlonay BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
02.11.1820:456ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazSarine Basket
11.11.1816:007ème journéeRapid Bienne BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
16.11.1820:458ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazMartigny Basket
23.11.1820:459ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazBernex Basket
01.12.1818:3010ème journéeBlonay BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
15.12.1817:0012ème journéeRenens BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
21.12.1820:4513ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazVal-de-Ruz Basket
12.01.1917:3014ème journéeSion BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
18.01.1920:4515ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazRapid Bienne Basket
25.01.1920:4515ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazSion Basket
02.02.1918:0016ème journéeBBC AgauneBBC Collombey-Muraz
09.02.1916:0017ème journéeChêne BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
15.02.1920:4518ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazBlonay Basket
23.02.1917:3019ème journéeBernex BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
07.03.1920:3021ème journéeMartigny BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
15.03.1920:4522ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23
Classement ÉquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1Sion Basket44003392221178
2Union Neuchâtel Basket U234400359288718
3Val-de-Ruz Basket3300263177866
4Chêne Basket4310296264326
5Bernex Basket4310297277206
6Martigny Basket3210234184504
7BBC Collombey-Muraz5230390348424
8BBC Agaune4130298327-292
9Renens Basket4130207315-1082
10Blonay Basket2020141161-200
11Rapid Bienne Basket4040190324-1340
12Sarine Basket5050290417-1270

Les entrainements:

Mardi de 18h30 à 20h15 au Corbier
Jeudi de 20h à 21h30 au Corbier
Vendredi de 19h à 20h30 au Corbier