1ère Ligue Masculine

 

PrénomNomTaille (cm)Poste
3RajicMilos1882,3
4ReyFlorian1872,3
5BaptisteMétrailler1903,4
6GillesEmery1781
7ChrisLhermitte1751,2
8ThéoDonnet1864,5
9GaëtanOesch1863,4
10JérémieDupuis1801,2
11GiuseppeCutruzzola1812,3
13SylvainCorbaz1974,5
14DavidFosserat1902,3,4
15DylanGranger1934,5
21VincentAmacker1884,5
CoachAlexFavre
Assistante coachSophieDonnet

DateJournéeMaisonVisiteurSalle
07.09.18BBC Collombey-MurazSion BasketCorbier6072
14.09.18BBC Collombey-MurazStella Thonon (Pré-Regional France)Corbier8255
21.09.18BBC Collombey-MurazBlonay BasketCorbier7159
28.09.181ère journéeBBC Collombey-MurazChêne BasketCorbier6675
05.10.182ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazRenens BasketCorbier9947
10.10.181/32 finalesEpalingesBBC Collombey-MurazBois-Murat55110
13.10.183ème journéeUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23BBC Collombey-MurazRiveraine9178
16.10.184ème journéeVal-de-Ruz BasketBBC Collombey-MurazFontenelle7357
20.10.184ème journéeSarine BasketBBC Collombey-MurazCS Platy6290
26.10.185ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazBBC AgauneCorbier6981
31.10.181/16 finalesBlonay BasketBBC Collombey-MurazBahyse IV7163
02.11.186ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazSarine BasketCorbier7945
11.11.187ème journéeRapid Bienne BasketBBC Collombey-MurazEsplanade6577
16.11.188ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazMartigny BasketCorbier7978
23.11.189ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazBernex BasketCorbier5666
01.12.1810ème journéeBlonay BasketBBC Collombey-MurazBahyse IV6073
15.12.1812ème journéeRenens BasketBBC Collombey-MurazCollège du Censuy5674
21.12.1813ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazVal-de-Ruz BasketCorbier7268
12.01.1914ème journéeSion BasketBBC Collombey-MurazCreusets77100
18.01.1915ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazRapid Bienne BasketCorbier8563
25.01.1915ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazSion BasketCorbier7462
02.02.1916ème journéeBBC AgauneBBC Collombey-MurazTuilerie (1-2)6277
09.02.1917ème journéeChêne BasketBBC Collombey-MurazSous-Moulin5467
15.02.1918ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazBlonay BasketCorbier5575
23.02.1919ème journéeBernex BasketBBC Collombey-MurazVailly Omnisports
07.03.1921ème journéeMartigny BasketBBC Collombey-MurazSalle du Midi
15.03.1922ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Corbier

Classement ÉquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
1Union Neuchâtel Basket U231818001552124730536
2Bernex Basket181350139713009726
3BBC Collombey-Muraz1913601427126016726
4Chêne Basket1812601267116710024
5Blonay Basket1811701417124916822
6Val-de-Ruz Basket1710701334111621820
7Martigny Basket181080135112698220
8Sion Basket179801279117610318
9BBC Agaune18711012691380-11114
10Rapid Bienne Basket18216011401431-2914
11Sarine Basket19217011411543-4024
12Renens Basket18117010391475-4362

Les entrainements:

Mardi de 18h30 à 20h15 au Corbier
Jeudi de 20h à 21h30 au Corbier
Vendredi de 19h à 20h30 au Corbier