1ère Ligue Masculine

 

 

 

PrénomNomTaille (cm)Poste
5BaptisteMétrailler1883,4
6GillesEmery1781
7ChrisLhermitte1751,2
8ThéoDonnet1864,5
9PredragDurasovic1884,5
10JérémieDupuis1801,2
11DavidSchmitter1883,4
12CorbazSylvain1984,5
13MaëlNidecker1852,3
14VincentAmacker1903,4
15GiuseppeCutruzzolà1812,3
21GaëtanOesch1863,4
26JonathanLhermitte1691,2
CoachAlexFavre
Assistante coachSophieDonnet
Préparateur physiqueBenjaminRudaz

28.09.181ère journéeBBC Collombey-MurazChêne Basket
05.10.182ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazRenens Basket
13.10.183ème journéeUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23BBC Collombey-Muraz
16.10.184ème journéeVal-de-Ruz BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
26.10.185ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazBBC Agaune
11.11.187ème journéeRapid Bienne BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
16.11.188ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazMartigny Basket
23.11.189ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazBernex Basket
01.12.1810ème journéeBlonay BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
09.12.1811ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazSion Basket
15.12.1812ème journéeRenens BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
21.12.1813ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazVal-de-Ruz Basket
12.01.1914ème journéeSion BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
18.01.1915ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazRapid Bienne Basket
02.02.1916ème journéeBBC AgauneBBC Collombey-Muraz
09.02.1917ème journéeChêne BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
15.02.1918ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazBlonay Basket
23.02.1919ème journéeBernex BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
01.03.1920ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazSarine Basket
07.03.1921ème journéeMartigny BasketBBC Collombey-Muraz
15.03.1922ème journéeBBC Collombey-MurazUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23

Classement ÉquipeMatchsVDFFMarqEncSc.Points
 -BBC Collombey-Muraz00000000
 -Martigny Basket00000000
 -Sion Basket00000000
 -Rapid Bienne Basket00000000
 -Blonay Basket00000000
 -Sarine Basket00000000
 -Bernex Basket00000000
 -Union Neuchâtel Basket U2300000000
 -Val-de-Ruz Basket00000000
 -BBC Agaune00000000
 -Chêne Basket00000000
 -Renens Basket00000000

 

 

Entrainements:

  • Mardi de 18h30 à 20h15 ( 20h si match )
  • Jeudi de 20h à 21h30
  • Vendredi de 19h à 20h30